Slogans : विद्या नो रुगविमुक्तये

EMAIL

ksdcharitabletrust@gmail.com
msymchmeerut@gmail.com
msymchhr@gmail.com

LIST OF TEACHING STAFF, NURSING STAFF & NON-TEACHING STAFF

  • Home
  • LIST OF TEACHING STAFF, NURSING STAFF & NON-TEACHING STAFF

Teaching Staff List

NAME DESIGNATION DEPARTMENT
Dr. Lily Walia Principal Administrative Wing
Dr. Aditya Kumar Dubey Medical Superintendent Administrative Wing
Dr. Shubha Srivastava Professor Anatomy
Dr. Anurag Associate Professor Anatomy
Dr. Chhitiz Anand Associate Professor Anatomy
Dr. Shilpa Gupta Assistant Professor Anatomy
Dr. Savita Garg Tutor Anatomy
Dr. Dolly PG Tutor Anatomy
Dr. Shweta Bharti tutor Anatomy
Dr. Rajkumar Tutor Anatomy
Dr. Sudhanshu Professor Physiology
Dr. Lily Walia Professor Physiology
Dr. Shikha Gupta Associate Professor Physiology
Dr. Raj Kumar Associate Professor Physiology
Dr. Bharat Bhushan Tayal Associate Professor Physiology
Dr. Shalini Rastogi Assistant Professor Physiology
Dr. Abdul Aqeeb Javeed Tutor Physiology
Dr. Sagar Singh Bhagel Tutor Physiology
Dr. Ruchika Kansal Tutor Physiology
Dr. Tabassum Yasmin Professor Biochemistry
Dr. Akash Professor Biochemistry
Dr. Yogesh Kumar Rai Assistant Professor Biochemistry
Dr. Shikha Rawat Assistant Professor Biochemistry
Dr. Raghib Tutor Biochemistry
Dr. Dashrath Sahu Tutor Biochemistry
Dr. Rajesh Tutor Biochemistry
Dr. Manisha Hoon Tutor Biochemistry
Dr. Saurabh Kansal Professor Pharmacology
Dr. Rajeev Kumar Associate Professor Pharmacology
Dr. Kapil Dev Sagar Assistant Professor Pharmacology
Dr. Mohit Patnaik Assistant Professor Pharmacology
Dr. Paurush Jain Tutor Pharmacology
Dr. Paurush Jain Tutor Pharmacology
Dr. Mukund Kumar Tutor Pharmacology
Dr. Ruchika Bhargava Professor Pathology
Dr. Uma Tayal Professor Pathology
Dr. Aditi Raina Professor Pathology
Dr. Nisha Malik Associate  Professor Pathology
Dr. Naveen  Kumar Associate Professor Pathology
Dr. Purva Sharma Assistant Professor Pathology
Dr. Ankit Sharma Assistant Professor Pathology
Dr. Shailza Assistant Professor Pathology
Dr. Jyoti Singh Rajput Assistant Professor Pathology
Dr. Sonal Dhingra Assistant Professor Pathology
Dr. Shivangi Singhal PG Tutor Pathology
Dr. Priya Bhardwaj PG Tutor Pathology
Dr. Gurpreet Singh Tutor Pathology
Dr. Kripanshu Bhardwaj PG Tutor Pathology
Dr. Anil Lodhi PG Tutor Pathology
Dr. Nitin Mukesh Gangwar Tutor Pathology
Dr. Akash Gupta Tutor Pathology
Dr. Apurva Vedi PG Tutor Pathology
Dr. Vichal Rastogi Professor Microbiology
Dr. Rama Nand Singh Associate Professor Microbiology
Dr. Anil Kumar Associate Professor Microbiology
Dr. Ruchi Kotpal Assistant Professor Microbiology
Dr. Roma Assistant Professor Microbiology
Dr. Swati Tewari Assistant Professor Microbiology
Dr. Alok Kumar Tutor Microbiology
Dr. Ekta Rani Tutor Microbiology
Dr. Vandana Singh Tutor Microbiology
Dr. Yusuf Tutor Microbiology
Dr. Deepak Walia Professor Forensic Medicine
Dr. Gaurav Aggarwal Professor Forensic Medicine
Dr. Anil Kumar G Yadav Assistant Professor Forensic Medicine
Dr. Gurdeep Singh Assistant Professor Forensic Medicine
Dr. Apil Tutor Forensic Medicine
Dr.Sunil Kumar garg Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Parmanand  Singh Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Prerna Singhal Associate Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Alok Kumar Associate Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Neha Agarwal Associate Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Ratandeep Lamba Associate Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Neha Shukla Assistant Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Ashok Kumar Assistant Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Karan Chaudhary Assistant Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Rijul Ranjan Assistant Professor Community Medicine
Dr. Hemant Kumar Singh Statistician-Cum-Asstt. Prof. Community Medicine
Dr. Amardeep Singh Statistician-Cum-Asstt. Prof. Community Medicine
Dr. Nawazish Ali PG Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Boby Bhati Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Abhikarsh Prasad Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Siddhartha Tyagi Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Abhishek Burman PG Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Fiza Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Priyanka Vind Tutor Community Medicine
Dr. Anurag Vyas Professor General Medicine
Dr. Avesh Professor General Medicine
Dr. Amit Sharma Associate  Professor General Medicine
Dr. Anil Kumar Gupta Associate  Professor General Medicine
Dr. Deepak Goyal Assistant Professor General Medicine
Dr. Abhishek Kumar Verma Assistant Professor General Medicine
Dr. Abhishek Kumar Assistant Professor General Medicine
Dr. Varun  Tyagi Assistant Professor General Medicine
Dr. Kapil Kumar Senior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Anita Senior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Abhishek Senior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Raja Singhal Senior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Tushar Tanwar Senior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Shivam Kumar Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Pawan Jain Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Ram Balee Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Uvais Ansari Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Shubham Rana Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Shuchi Taneja Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Rajeev Kumar Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Ashwarya Dinesh Junior Resident General Medicine
Dr. Gagan Agarwal Professor Paediatrics
Dr. Daya Chand Professor Paediatrics
Dr. Dushyant Rastogi Assistant Professor Paediatrics
Dr. Mayank Dixit Assistant Professor Paediatrics
Dr. Vinod Kumar Garg Assistant Professor Paediatrics
Dr. Divya Senior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Ekta Senior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Lalit Mohan Senior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Ashutosh Mair Junior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Gaurav Junior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Rajanish Rai Junior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Madhavendra Kumar Gautam Junior Resident Paediatrics
Dr. Puneet Kumar Gupta Assistant Professor Tb&Chest
Dr. Manish Kumar Sharma Senior Resident Tb&Chest
Dr. Anupam Malik Senior Resident Tb&Chest
Dr. Shalabh Bharti Junior Resident Tb&Chest
Dr. Harsh Wardhan Associate Professor Dermatology
Dr. Nupur Shanker Assistant Professor Dermatology
Dr. Ena Jain Assistant Professor Dermatology
Dr. Varun Khullar Senior Resident Dermatology
Dr. Adesh Gautam Junior Resident Dermatology
Dr. Ravi Kumar Rana Associate Professor Psychiatry
Dr. Aman Gupta Assistant Professor Psychiatry
Dr. Swati Arora Assistant Professor Psychiatry
Dr. Kaveri Saxena Senior Resident Psychiatry
Dr. Mangal Yadav Junior Resident Psychiatry
Dr. Anuj Sharma Professor General Surgery
Dr. Akhil Prakash Professor General Surgery
Dr. Gopal Associate Professor General Surgery
Dr. Rahul Mittal Associate Professor General Surgery
Dr. Faisal Mumtaz Assistant Professor General Surgery
Dr. Vikas Giri Assistant Professor General Surgery
Dr. Dhruv Jain Assistant Professor General Surgery
Dr. Nitin Shiwach Assistant Professor General Surgery
Dr. Saurabh Agrawal Senior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Kartikey Prakash Senior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Rihan Zaidi Senior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Rahul Senior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Pankaj Kumar Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Sandeep Kumar Ray Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Ram Dutta Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Mohd. Adil Khan Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Pawan Kumar Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Sachin Kumar Bhati Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Prankur Singhal Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Rajesh Kumar Junior Resident General Surgery
Dr. Arun Vashisht Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Amit Kumar Gupta Associate Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Anil  Kumar Sharma Associate Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Tushar Anand Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Shahil Bhagat Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Lokesh Maratha Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Niraj Garg Assistant Professor Orthopaedics
Dr. Vikas Negi Senior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Tushar Rathi Senior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Raj Bahadur Senior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Bhavnesh Kapoor Junior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Vicky Gupta Junior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Kamran Junior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Tanuj Chauhan Junior Resident Orthopaedics
Dr. Anshu Sood Associate Professor ENT
Dr. Abhishek Assistant Professor ENT
Dr. Shubham Dadoo Assistant Professor ENT
Dr. Shubhranshu Shekhar Senior Resident ENT
Dr. Aarshi Gupta Senior Resident ENT
Dr. Priyanka Jain Associate Professor Ophthalmology
Dr. A. K. Dubey Assistant Professor Ophthalmology
Dr. Kumari Neha Assistant Professor Ophthalmology
Dr. Harshita Saxena Senior Resident Ophthalmology
Dr. Sanjay Gupta Junior Resident Ophthalmology
Dr. Asha Misra Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Reshi Goyal Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Smita Sharma Associate  Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Neelu Gupta Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Neeti Chaturvedi Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Jyoti Sengar Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Anita  Singh Assistant Professor Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Sumaiyya Faisal Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Deepika Negi Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Neha Gupta Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Somya Jain Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Kashika Singh Senior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Alka Dixit PG JR Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Kalpana Gupta PG JR Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Ubaidah Majeed Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Charu Arora Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Garima Luthra Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Asif Junior Resident Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Dr. Preeti Agarwal Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Praveen Kumar Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Vivek Tyagi Associate Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Surabhi Varshney Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Vandana Bajaj Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Ankita Verma Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Avnish Kotpal Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Gyanendra Dutta Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Nalini Mithal Assistant Professor Anaesthesiology
Dr. Dinesh Kumar Prashad Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Ashish Mittal Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Pranav Gupta Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Deepak Kumar Senior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Ashish Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Hemant Singh Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Dev Darshan Nitin Junior Resident Anaesthesiology
Dr. Rakesh Kumar Mittal PG JR Anaesthesiology
Dr. Sandeep Agarwal Professor Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Shivani Agarwal Associate Professor Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Annie Agarwal Assistant Professor Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Kanchan Kumar Gupta Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Shahzad Ansari Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Trapti Agarwal Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Anant Sharma Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. Shivani Garg Senior Resident Radio-Diagnosis
Dr. P K Maheshwari Professor Dentistry
Dr. Akshay  Sharma Associate Professor Dentistry
Dr. Anushri Bajaj Assistant Professor Dentistry
Dr. Sidhartha Goel Senior Resident Dentistry
Dr. Saddam Junior Resident Dentistry
Dr. Adil Kabir Junior Resident Dentistry
Dr. Sonam  Tyagi Junior Resident Dentistry
Dr. Bhupendra Shukla CMO Casualty
Dr. Hemant Kumar Chauhan CMO Casualty
Dr. Sada Nand CMO Casualty
Dr. Asad Nawaz Zuberi CMO Casualty
Dr. Mohd. Junaid Ansari CMO Casualty


(Update 09 Feb 2021)


Nursing Staff List

SNO. NAME FATHER NAME DESIGNATION
1 MUMTAZ PARVEEN SH. ABDUL GHAFOOR  NS 
2 SHASHI NATH  SH. EVON RAVINDRA NATH  DNS
3 SUNITA TYAGI  SH. VINOD TYAGI    DNS 
4 LEENA  SH. PANKAJ JOHN  ANS
5 JOMONM.S.  SH. M.M. ZACHARIA   ANS 
6 KAUSHAL RANI  SH. MANJEET KUMAR   ANS 
7 SAURABH KUMAR  SH. MANISH KR. CHAUHAN   ANS 
1 HIMANSHU SH. UMESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER
2 VIKASH YADAV SH. HARISH CHAND YADAV NURSING SISTER
3 PRACHI SH. SATYAVEER SINGH NURSING SISTER
4 RESHU SH. KRISHAN KUMAR NURSING SISTER
5 SEEMA DEVI SH. BALRAJ SINGH YADAV NURSING SISTER
6 RAJNEESH KUMAR SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR NURSING SISTER
7 KIRAN KUMARI SH. BHARAT SINGH NURSING SISTER
8 PARTIMA SH. BRAHAMPAL NURSING SISTER
9 REENU KAUSHIK SH. RAJ PAL SHARMA NURSING SISTER
10 HARENDRA SHARMA SH. MUKESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER
11 SALMAN ABBASI SH. NAZEEM ABBASI NURSING SISTER
12 SUMIT KUMAR SHARMA SH. NIGAM SHARMA NURSING SISTER
13 MANOJ KUMAR SH. JUGMEHAR NURSING SISTER
14 SATYAM PATHAK SH. NIRDOS PATHAK NURSING SISTER
15 PINKY SINGH LATE. SH.. GANGA DASS NURSING SISTER
16 AFSAR ALI MOHD. HANIF NURSING SISTER
17 KULDEEP KUMAR SH. RAMESH CHAND NURSING SISTER
18 NAVEEN KUMAR SH. RATAN SAINI NURSING SISTER
19 TINKU KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SINGH NURSING SISTER
20 ADESH KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SHARMA NURSING SISTER
21 KAMAR ALAM SH. ABID ALI NURSING SISTER
22 RAHUL TYAGI SH. JASHVEER TYAGI NURSING SISTER
23 PREETI VERMA LATE. SH..JAGDISH CHANDRA NURSING SISTER
24 MOHD NADEEM SH. HASRAT ALI NURSING SISTER
25 PRITEE KAUSHIK SH. RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA NURSING SISTER
26 SARIKA SH.BILLU SINGH NURSING SISTER
27 CHANCHAL SAINI LATE. SH.. DALPAT SINGH NURSING SISTER
1 AVNESH KUMAR SH. UDAYVIR SINGH STAFF NURSE
2 SHUBHAM KUMAR SH. OM PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
3 SUBHAM TYAGI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
4 REKHA SH. GANGA SHARAN STAFF NURSE
5 UJJAWAL DIXIT SH. JAI KUMAR STAFF NURSE
6 RAKHI TOMAR SH. NATTHO SINGH TOMAR STAFF NURSE
7 ARUN KUMAR DIVAKAR SH. BHOODEV SINGH DIVAKAR STAFF NURSE
8 JYOTI SH. SUBHASH SAINI STAFF NURSE
9 NOOTAN RANI SH. JAG PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
10 ANITA RANI SH. RAM GOPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
11 ANAND PAUL SH.DAVID PAUL STAFF NURSE
12 POOJA KATARIYA SH. JABAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
13 RAVINDAR SH. DHARAM PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
14 AJAY SINGH SH. YOEL SINGH STAFF NURSE
15 RICHA RAJPUT SH. SURENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
16 RADHA SH. RAJENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
17 SUWATEE SHARMA SH. SURESH KUMAR SHARMA STAFF NURSE
18 DIVYA SH. RAM SWARUP RAHI STAFF NURSE
19 VISHESH KUMAR SH.RAMDHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
20 MANISH CHAUDHARY SH.NARENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
21 VIPUL TIWARI SH.VEERENDRA KUMAR TIWARI STAFF NURSE
22 NEERAJ KUMAR SH. RAJ BAHADUR SINGH STAFF NURSE
23 RAKHI RANA SH. DHIR SINGH RANA STAFF NURSE
24 SHIVALI THAKUR SH. DINESH CHANDRA STAFF NURSE
25 SUMIT KUMAR SH. JAI SINGH STAFF NURSE
26 CHANCHAL  SH. JITENDER STAFF NURSE
27 NISHA YADAV SH.HAMBIR SINGH YADAV STAFF NURSE
28 BHAGWAT KUMAR YADAV SH. LORIK YADAV STAFF NURSE
29 NISHU BHARDWAJ SH. RAM NARESH STAFF NURSE
30 MONISH KHAN SH. JUALFIKAR ALI STAFF NURSE
31 ANJALI SHARMA SH. RAKESH SHARMA STAFF NURSE
32 RASHMI KUMARI SH. OMPRAKASH SINGH STAFF NURSE
33 SONALI TOMAR SH. AJAY SINGH TOMAR STAFF NURSE
34 ASHEESH KUMAR LATE. SH. DHARAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
35 FAHINUDDIN SH. SARFARAJ STAFF NURSE
36 RANJANA RANI SH.CHOTTE LAL STAFF NURSE
37 ARUN KUMAR SH.BALE RAM STAFF NURSE
38 SHOBHA PETER LATE. SH.MORIS PETER STAFF NURSE
39 VISHESH KUMAR SH. RAMDHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
40 SONAM SH. JAGVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
41 AJAY KUMAR SH. RAMESHWAR SAINI STAFF NURSE
42 ASIF ALI SH. SIRAJ AHMED STAFF NURSE
43 SAURABH KUMAR SH. MANISH KUMAR CHAUHAN STAFF NURSE
44 SONAM SAINI SH. JAGDISH STAFF NURSE
45 RANI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
46 URVASHI SH.BHANWAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
47 PRIYANKA SH.GANGA RAM STAFF NURSE
48 SEEMA VERMA SH. RAJA RAM STAFF NURSE
49 SAURABH SH. SATISH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
50 AVADESH GURJAR SH. RAM PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
51 JITENDRA KUMAR SH. RAMCHARAN STAFF NURSE
52 CHETAN KHANNA SH.MUKESH KUMAR STAFF NURSE
53 ASRAR AHMAD SH. ISLAMUDDIN STAFF NURSE
54 RAHUL ROBERT SH. RAJENDRA ROBERT STAFF NURSE
55 GULFAM SH. SALEEMUDDIN STAFF NURSE
56 SUMIT KUMAR SH. HEM SINGH STAFF NURSE
57 MOOLCHAND SINGH SH. VEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
58 SHWETA SH.SHYAM SUNDER STAFF NURSE
59 ANJANA DAYAL SH. PINTO DAYAL STAFF NURSE
60 SANJANA SH. PINTU DAYAL STAFF NURSE
61 VARSHA GUPTA SH. BHEEMSAN GUPTA STAFF NURSE
62 ALKA SH.CHANDRA KIRAN STAFF NURSE
63 RAHUL BHATI SH.BUDH PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
64 POOJA SOAM SH.AMBRISH SINGH STAFF NURSE
65 NASEEM SH. MOHD. FAROOQ STAFF NURSE
66 MOHIT KUMAR SH.MADHAV PAL STAFF NURSE
67 BIJENDRA SINGH SH.PUSE RAM STAFF NURSE
68 SARVENDAR KUMAR SHRI RAM STAFF NURSE
69 RAJESH SH. SHYAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
70 DHARAM VATI SH.VED PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
71 HEMANT SINGH RAWAT SH. HARI SINGH RAWAT STAFF NURSE
72 SOORYA PRAKASH SH. HARI RAM STAFF NURSE
73 JYOTI SH.JAIVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
74 SHABNAM SH. SHAKIR STAFF NURSE
75 POOJA PAL SH. BHAGWATI SINGH STAFF NURSE
76 ANCHAL DEVI SH. SUSHIL KUMAR STAFF NURSE
77 RAJESH KUMAR SH. MAHENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
78 BHIKAM SINGH SH. RAMESH CHAND STAFF NURSE
79 ANIL KUMAR SH. POORAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
80 RAKESH GURJAR SH.HARPHOOL GURJAR STAFF NURSE
81 SAKSHI GULATI SH. NARENDRA KUMAR GULATI STAFF NURSE
82 JUHI SH. HARVENDRA GAUTAM STAFF NURSE
83 NISHI SHARMA SH.ASHOK STAFF NURSE
84 SNEH LATA SH. ANAND SWAROOP SINGH STAFF NURSE
85 JYOTIKA SOLOMAN SH. JOHN SOLOMAN STAFF NURSE
86 LAVIS KUMAR SH. SURESH CHAND STAFF NURSE
87 AKANCHHA SH. AMER SINGH STAFF NURSE
88 KM NOORI SH. GULZAR ALAM STAFF NURSE
89 ATUL PAL SH. MANGESWAR PAL STAFF NURSE
90 JYOTI SH. RISHI RAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
91 ANKIT KUMAR SHARMA SH. VINOD KUMAR SHARMA STAFF NURSE
92 BHAGWAN SINGH MEENA SH. GIRRAJ PRASAD MEENA STAFF NURSE
93 SOHAN SINGH SH. BHANT SINGH STAFF NURSE
94 KHAN MONISH SH. JULIFIKAR STAFF NURSE
95 DESHRAJ SINGH SH. DAULAT SINGH STAFF NURSE
96 YETENDRA SINGH SH. NAIN SINGH STAFF NURSE
97 NEHA VERMA SH. RAKESH VERMA STAFF NURSE
98 SATYA PRAKASH MALAV SH. BANWARI LAL MALAV STAFF NURSE
99 RAKESH KUMAR SH. MAHARAJ SINGH STAFF NURSE
100 NAVAL KISHOR GOCHER SH. KALU LAL GOCHER STAFF NURSE
101 NAVEESH KUMAR SH. RAJVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
102 PRATISHA VISHNOI SH. BRAJPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
103 SHABANA PARVEEN SH. ABDUL JAMEEL STAFF NURSE
104 POOJA RANI SH OM DUTT STAFF NURSE
105 KM NEERAJ SH. JAYPAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
106 PRIYANKA CHAUDHARY SH. ISHWA SINGH STAFF NURSE
107 RENU RANI SH. VIRENDER KUMAR STAFF NURSE
108 PRAVIN KUMAR SH. RAJENDRA PRASAD STAFF NURSE
109 RAJVEER SINGH SH. KALIYAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
110 RASHID SH. LIYAKAT ALI STAFF NURSE
111 HIMANI CHAUDHARI SH. NARENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN STAFF NURSE
112 PREETI PATHAK SH. SHRIYAS PATHAK STAFF NURSE
113 ARUNI TYAGI SH. AMAR SINGH TYAGI STAFF NURSE
114 SWATI SHARMA SH. PRAVACHAN SHARMA STAFF NURSE
115 SUSHEEL KUMAR SH. GANGARAM STAFF NURSE
116 YASHMANI DEVI SH. ASHOK KUMAR STAFF NURSE
117 VIKRANT SINGH SH. VIKRAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
118 ANUJ KUMAR SH. KIRANPAL STAFF NURSE
119 SACHIN KUMAR SH.SUBHASH CHANDRA STAFF NURSE
120 URWASHI SH. BHANWAR SINGH STAFF NURSE
121 PRITI SH.RAM KUMAR STAFF NURSE
122 ANGELINA SILAS SH.AMOON SILAS STAFF NURSE
123 RITU ARYA SH. BRIJPAL STAFF NURSE
124 SHIVANI RANI SH. BHOOPENDRA SINGH STAFF NURSE
125 SUMIT TYAGI SH. RAJENDER SINGH STAFF NURSE
126 ROHIT YADAV SH. MAHESH YADAV STAFF NURSE
127 SHAHJAD SH. SARFARAJ STAFF NURSE
128 ARUN KUMAR SH. JANESHWAR PRASAD STAFF NURSE
129 SEEMA SH. RAJKUMAR STAFF NURSE
130 DEEPAK KUMAR SH. SUBHASH CHAND STAFF NURSE
131 MADHU RANI SH. BHANCHAND STAFF NURSE
132 RIZWAN SH. MOHD. FIROZUDEEN STAFF NURSE
133 SHIPRA SUHANI SH. RAVI LAL STAFF NURSE
134 MANISH KUMAR SH.OM PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
135 RAVI KUMAR SH. OM PRAKASH LODHI STAFF NURSE
136 ARUN KUMAR SH. CHHUNU STAFF NURSE
137 SINGH PREM SH. JAG MOHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
138 SONU SINGH SH. RAGHVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
139 MOHD IRFAN SH. SOHAN DEEN STAFF NURSE
140 NEETISH KUMAR SH. PAHICHAN SINGH STAFF NURSE
141 ARUN KUMAR SH. SHIV VEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
142. MRS. MUMTAZ PRAVEEN  SH ABDUL GHAFAAR  NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
143. ARUN KUMAR SH.MANOJ KUMAR  STAFF NURSE
143. KM.POOJA SH.KHEM PAL SINGH STAFF NURSE
144. SWATI SHARMA SH.MANOJ KUMAR STAFF NURSE
145. S KM.POOJA SH.ASHOK STAFF NURSE
146. JYOTI SH.JAIVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
147. JYOTI SH.JAIVEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
148. JYOTI SH. RISHI RAM SINGH STAFF NURSE
149. ARUN KUMAR SH. JANESHWAR PRASAD STAFF NURSE
150. ARUN KUMAR SH. CHHUNU STAFF NURSE
151. ARUN KUMAR SH. SHIV VEER SINGH STAFF NURSE
152. SUMIT KUMAR SH. HEM SINGH STAFF NURSE
153. MANISH KUMAR SH.OM PRAKASH STAFF NURSE
154. MRS. MUMTAZ PRAVEEN SH ABDUL GHAFAAR NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
155. MRS. SUNITA TYAGI SH. VINOD KUMAR TYAGI DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
156. MR. JOMON M.S. SH. M.M. SCARIYA DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
157. MR. NIKHIL CHAUHAN SH. TEJPAL SINGH DY. NURSING SUPERINTENDENT
158. MRS. LEENA SH. PANKAJ JOHN ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
159. MRS. LEENA SH. MANJEET SAINI ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
160. MRS. KALPANA RAJ SH. P.C. RAJ ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
161. MRS. JOSY JOSE SH. JOMON ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
162. MR. SAURABH KUMAR SH. MANISH KR. CHAUHAN ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
163. MS. DEEPALI SH. NARENDRA PANWAR ASSTT. NURSING SUPTD..
164. MS. RITU DUGLAS SH. DUGLAS RAJ KUMAR NURSING SISTER
165. MS. REENU KAUSHIK SH. RAJPAL SHARMA NURSING SISTER
166. MR. SATYAM PATHAK SH. NIRDOSH PATHAK NURSING SISTER
167. MR. AVNESH KUMAR SH. UDAY VEER SINGH NURSING SISTER
168. MR. AJAY SINGH SH. YOAL SINGH NURSING SISTER
169. MR. TINKU KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SINGH NURSING SISTER
170. MR. BHAGWAT KR YADAV SH. LORIK YADAV NURSING SISTER
171. MR. RAHUL TYAGI SH. JASHVEER TYAGI NURSING SISTER
172. MR. KAMAR ALAM SH. ABID ALI NURSING SISTER
173. MR. AFSAR ALI MOHD. HANIF NURSING SISTER
174. MS. PINKY SINGH SH. GANGA DASS NURSING SISTER
175. MR. NAVEEN KUMAR SH. RATAN SINGH NURSING SISTER
176. MR. ADESH KUMAR SH. SURENDRA SHARMA NURSING SISTER
177. MS. RESHU SH. KRISHAN KUMAR NURSING SISTER
178. MS. SEEMA SH. BALRAJ SINGH YADAV NURSING SISTER
179. MR. SUMIT KUMAR SH. JAY SINGH NURSING SISTER
180. MS. SHIVALI THAKUR SH. DINESH CHANDRA NURSING SISTER
181. MR. VIPUL TIWARI SH. VIDENDRA KUMAR TIWARI NURSING SISTER
182. MR. MANISH CHAUDHARY SH. KUVANR NAGENDRA SINGH NURSING SISTER
183. MR. HIMANSHU SH. UMESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER
184. MR. VIKAS YADAV SH. HARISH CHAND YADAV NURSING SISTER
185. MS. NUTAN RANI SH. JAGPAL SINGH NURSING SISTER
186. MS. ANITA RANI SH. RAM GOPAL SINGH NURSING SISTER
187. MR. VIKAS YADAV SH. HARISH CHAND YADAV NURSING SISTER
188. MS. PARTIMA SH. BRAHM PAL SINGH NURSING SISTER
189. MS. KIRAN DEVI SH. BHARAT SINGH NURSING SISTER
190. MR. HARENDRA SHARMA SH. MUKESH SHARMA NURSING SISTER

Non-Teaching Staff List

 DEPARTMENT NAME NO. DESIGNATION
ANATOMY MR.MUNEER SWAMI 2 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
MR. GOURAV
MR. VIKASH 4 ATTENDANTS
MR. PRAVEEN
MR. KAILASH
MR. PAWAN
MR. SHUBHAM TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MRS. RAJNI 2 SWEEPERS
MRS. RAJBALA
PHYSIOLOGY MR. VINAY MISHRA 1 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
MR. KARANVEER 2 ATTENDENT
MR. VINEET
MR. DEEPANSHU 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MRS. ANITA 2 OTHER
MRS. RAKHI
BIOCHEMISTRY MR. BABLU KUMAR 2 TECHNICIAN/TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
MR. ASHISH
MR. RAVI KANT 1 ATTENDANT
MS. PRIYANSHI SHARMA 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MRS. MAMTA 2 SWEEPER
MRS. NEHA
PATHOLOGY MRS. BHAWNA 4 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
MRS. SURBHI
MS. CHANCHAL
MR. SANJAY
MR. VIKAS 2 LAB. ATTENDANT
MR. MANISH
MRS. MEENU
MR. ANKUR JINDAL 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MS. RAKHI 2 SWEEPER
MR. AMIT
MICROBIOLOGY MR. DANISH 6 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
MR. YOGESH RATHI
MR. RINKU
MR. AMARNATH
MR. ASHUTOSH
MR. ANJALI
MRS. RAJVATI SHARMA 1 LAB ATTENDANT
MRS. MAMTA 1 ATTENDENT
MS. PREETI TYAGI 2 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MR. KAPIL
MRS. SHEELA 2 SWEEPER
MRS. BABITA-I
PHARMACOLOGY MR. SUDHIR SAGAR 2 TECHNICAL ASSTT./TECHNICIANS
MS. VAJID
MR. MANISH 1 LAB ATTENDANT
MR. ABHISHEK TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MR. ANIL KUMAR SHARMA 1 ATTENDENT
MS. MITHLESH 2 SWEEPER
MRS. SHANTI SWEEPER
FORENSIC MEDICINE & TEXICOLOGY MR. LALIT SHARMA 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MR. DINESH TYAGI 1 ATTENDANT
MRS. SEEMA 1 SWEEPER
COMMUNITY MEDICINE MR. ASHWANI TYAGI 1 STORE KEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COMPUTER OPERATOR
MR. BILAL SAIFI 1 ATTENDENT
MRS. BABLI 2 SWEEPER
MRS. MEENAKSHI SWEEPER
O.T. COMPLEX MR. SATISH KUMAR 15 O.T. TECHNICIAN
MR. MANOJ KUMAR SAINI
MR. MANOJ KUMAR
MR. DEVENDRA KUMAR
MR. SURESH PAL
MR.GAURAV GAUR
MS. AYUSHI
MR. VIKASH KUMAR
MR. AZAHARUDDIN
MR. KUSHAL SHARMA
MR. MOHD. KASIM
MR. MOHD. YUSUF
MR. RASHID ALI
MR. SOURABH
MR. MOHIT KUMAR
MRS. SHASHI 6 ATTENDANT
MRS. POONAM
MRS. USHA
MR. SUBODH
MR. MAHENDRA SINGH
MRS. GUDDI
MRS. SARLA 5 SWEEPER
MRS. CHANDRA
MS. RAJNI
MS. REKHA
MS. MAYA  DEVI
RADIO-DIAGNOSIS MR. LOKESH KUMAR 4 RADIOGRAPHIC TECHNICIANS
MR. RICHARD
MR. RAJKUMAR
MR. ASHISH KR UPADHYAY
MR. ANKIT SAHU 2 DARK ROOM ASSTT.
MR. NARAYAN HARI
MR. VINAY KUMAR 4 ATTENDANT
MR. PRINCE
MR. AKASH
MRS. RAJVATI
MS. MANJU 2 RECORDKEEPER CUM CLERK CUM COM. OPER.
MS. POOJA JOSHI
MS. KANCHAN
MRS. ANITA 2 SWEEPER
MRS. REKHA
BLOOD BANK MR. RAJEEV SHARMA 4 TECHNICIAN
MR. VINEET KUMAR
MS. ARCHANA
MS. IMRANA
MS. JYOTI 2 ATTENDANT
MS. DEEPA
MRS. SUMAN 2 SWEEPER
MRS. SUNITA
CSSD  MR. SUNIL KUMAR 3 TECHNICIAN
MR. SUSHIL PAL
MR. VIVEK SINGH
MS. ALKA TYAGI 1 ATTENDANT
CENTRAL WORKSHOP MR. DHARMENDRA CHAUHAN 7 WORKSHOP WORKER
MR. AKHBAR
MR. ANEES
MR. AKRAM
MR. ALTAF
MR. MOINUDDIN 
MRS. SHEELA